Market Data

Currency Markets
World
CurrencyGBP1Move%
Australian Dollar1.92-0.150.00
Canadian Dollar1.89-0.010.00
Chinese Yuan8.92-0.650.00
Czech Koruna28.850.000.00
Danish Krone8.870.000.00
Euro1.190.000.00
Hong Kong Dollar10.48-0.280.00
Hungarian Forint429.85-25.780.00
Indian Rupee126.81-3.740.00
Israeli Shekel4.13-0.300.00
Japanese Yen210.87-8.250.00
Malaysian ringgit5.45-0.220.00
New Zealand Dollar2.36-0.010.00
Norwegian Krone12.60-1.070.00
Polish Zloty5.18-0.010.00
Romanian Leu6.320.000.00
Saudi Riyal5.01-0.160.00
Singapore Dollar1.71-0.040.00
South African Rand21.95-1.360.00
South Korean Won1,780.76-299.040.00
Swedish Krona13.21-0.060.00
Swiss Franc1.10-0.010.00
Taiwan Dollar43.27-0.360.00
Thai Baht44.61-0.680.00
Turkish Lira66.130.000.00
US Dollar1.34-0.040.00
Currency Market data is compiled by Adviser Portals Ltd every 60 minutes. Information is not realtime. Last updated: 20/10/2026 at 02:00 AM